CricPulse हिन्दी
Series · 2025 · multi_team

Men's T20 Asia Cup

2025-09-10 – 2025-09-28

Points table

T20I
TeamPWLD/TNRPtsNRR
India7601013+1.908
Pakistan743008+0.832
Sri Lanka522105+0.367
Bangladesh523004-0.755
United Arab Emirates312002-1.984
Hong Kong202000-0.837
Oman303000-2.600

Derived from Cricsheet · NRR approximate. Not an official table.

Derived from Cricsheet ball-by-ball data; excludes Afghanistan-related matches (withheld by Cricsheet) and any match not yet added by Cricsheet. Not an official table. (Cricsheet 2026-10-06)
Ball-by-ball data: Cricsheet (cricsheet.org), ODC-By 1.0

Upcoming

No upcoming matches listed.

Results

Results not available yet.

Teams

Bangladesh
Hong Kong
India
Oman
Pakistan
Sri Lanka
United Arab Emirates